+1(727) 418-5215 rebecca@englishaccentsellsfl.com
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • LPT Realty
  • Blogs
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    100 TENDRING CIR, Palm Harbor, FL 34683

    $545,000

    $550,000

    0.9%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,902 SqFt

    100 TENDRING CIR, Palm Harbor, FL 34683

    Listed by Rebecca OLeary LPT REALTY

    Stellar MLS
    1556 NANTUCKET CT #1201, Palm Harbor, FL 34683

    $255,000

    $269,000

    5.2%
    2 Beds2 Baths925 SqFt

    1556 NANTUCKET CT #1201, Palm Harbor, FL 34683

    Listed by Daniel Jackson MDM NAPLES REAL ESTATE LLC

    Stellar MLS
    1345 PARKWOOD ST, Clearwater, FL 33755

    $370,000

    $375,000

    1.3%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,104 SqFt

    1345 PARKWOOD ST, Clearwater, FL 33755

    Listed by Cortney Bain COLDWELL BANKER FIGREY&SONRES

    Stellar MLS
    1939 BRAE MOOR DR, Dunedin, FL 34698

    $650,000

    $650,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,773 SqFt

    1939 BRAE MOOR DR, Dunedin, FL 34698

    Listed by Toni Benton KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    Stellar MLS
    3060 SUGAR BEAR TRL, Palm Harbor, FL 34684

    $424,900

    $424,900

    3 Beds2 Baths1,321 SqFt

    3060 SUGAR BEAR TRL, Palm Harbor, FL 34684

    Listed by Karen Mehr CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    Stellar MLS
    608 N OSCEOLA AVE, Clearwater, FL 33755

    $2,500,000

    $2,500,000

    5 Beds5 Baths4,090 SqFt

    608 N OSCEOLA AVE, Clearwater, FL 33755

    Listed by Celina Weathersby FLORIDA'S 1ST CHOICE RLTY LLC

    Stellar MLS
    34063 AVOCADO DR N, Pinellas Park, FL 33781

    $126,000

    $137,900

    8.6%
    2 Beds2 Baths960 SqFt

    34063 AVOCADO DR N, Pinellas Park, FL 33781

    Listed by Debbie Osborne CENTURY 21 RE CHAMPIONS

    Stellar MLS
    2713 FLINT ISLE PL, Holiday, FL 34691

    $280,000

    $310,000

    9.7%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,356 SqFt

    2713 FLINT ISLE PL, Holiday, FL 34691

    Listed by Adriana Zambrano CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    Stellar MLS
    3421 RED ROCK DR, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

    $272,000

    $279,900

    2.8%
    2 Beds3 Baths1,297 SqFt

    3421 RED ROCK DR, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

    Listed by Jennifer Boyette DALTON WADE INC

    Stellar MLS
    39820 US HIGHWAY 19 N #58, Tarpon Springs, FL 34689

    $115,000

    $119,000

    3.4%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,104 SqFt

    39820 US HIGHWAY 19 N #58, Tarpon Springs, FL 34689

    Listed by Thomas Ambrose-emundi SUNCOAST GROUP REALTORS LLC

    Stellar MLS
    2720 OAKWATER DR #2720, Kissimmee, FL 34747

    $295,000

    $295,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,255 SqFt

    2720 OAKWATER DR #2720, Kissimmee, FL 34747

    Listed by Rebecca OLeary LPT REALTY

    Stellar MLS
    1361 ROLLING RIDGE RD, Palm Harbor, FL 34683

    $717,000

    $649,950

    10.3%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,225 SqFt

    1361 ROLLING RIDGE RD, Palm Harbor, FL 34683

    Listed by Rebecca OLeary EXP REALTY LLC

    Stellar MLS
    103 BOUGH AVE #103, Clearwater, FL 33760

    $200,000

    $219,900

    9.0%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,118 SqFt

    103 BOUGH AVE #103, Clearwater, FL 33760

    Listed by Stephen Hachey FLAT FEE MLS REALTY

    Stellar MLS
    5649 WESTSHORE DR, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    $1,100,105

    $975,000

    12.8%
    3 Beds2 Baths2,003 SqFt

    5649 WESTSHORE DR, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    Listed by Paul Virgadamo EXP REALTY LLC

    Stellar MLS
    1151 PINE RIDGE CIR W #D1, Tarpon Springs, FL 34688

    $199,900

    $199,900

    2 Beds2 Baths1,085 SqFt

    1151 PINE RIDGE CIR W #D1, Tarpon Springs, FL 34688

    Listed by Kim Sobecki RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC

    Stellar MLS
    1433 S BELCHER RD #D3, Clearwater, FL 33764

    $88,500

    $89,990

    1.7%
    2 Beds2 Baths855 SqFt

    1433 S BELCHER RD #D3, Clearwater, FL 33764

    Listed by Michael Andolino CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    Stellar MLS
    2720 OAKWATER DR #2720, Kissimmee, FL 34747

    $225,000

    $225,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,255 SqFt

    2720 OAKWATER DR #2720, Kissimmee, FL 34747

    Listed by Franklin Mateo KELLER WILLIAMS LEGACY REALTY

    Stellar MLS
    9481 HIGHLAND OAK DR #901, Tampa, FL 33647

    $142,500

    $135,000

    5.6%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,051 SqFt

    9481 HIGHLAND OAK DR #901, Tampa, FL 33647

    Listed by Stanimir Todorov PREFERRED SHORE

    Stellar MLS
    1468 WEXFORD DR N, Palm Harbor, FL 34683

    $399,000

    $399,000

    3 Beds2 Baths2,176 SqFt

    1468 WEXFORD DR N, Palm Harbor, FL 34683

    Listed by Karen Smith COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    Stellar MLS
    6104 OAK FERN CT, Temple Terrace, FL 33617

    $335,000

    $329,000

    1.8%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,261 SqFt

    6104 OAK FERN CT, Temple Terrace, FL 33617

    Listed by Doug DeWitt HELP-U-SELL EXPRESS REALTY

    Stellar MLS
    22921 WOOD VIOLET CT, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

    $359,900

    $359,900

    4 Beds3 Baths2,546 SqFt

    22921 WOOD VIOLET CT, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

    Listed by Diane Earnest-Shadix PINEYWOODS REALTY LLC

    Stellar MLS
    8995 107TH AVE N, Seminole, FL 33777

    $249,900

    $249,900

    3 Beds2 Baths1,326 SqFt

    8995 107TH AVE N, Seminole, FL 33777

    Listed by Ken Rankin FLORIDA QUEST REALTY SERVICES

    Stellar MLS
    1433 S BELCHER RD #G1, Clearwater, FL 33764

    $82,000

    $93,000

    11.8%
    2 Beds2 Baths955 SqFt

    1433 S BELCHER RD #G1, Clearwater, FL 33764

    Listed by Jennifer Whitaker CENTURY 21 COAST TO COAST

    Stellar MLS
    9722 TRUMPET VINE LOOP, Trinity, FL 34655

    $179,000

    $184,900

    3.2%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,364 SqFt

    9722 TRUMPET VINE LOOP, Trinity, FL 34655

    Listed by Cindy Fazzini RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC

    Stellar MLS
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        Blogs
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Contact Us
        3. Reviews
        Market Snapshot
    LPT Realty

    Rebecca O'Leary

    +1(727) 418-5215 rebecca@englishaccentsellsfl.com

    Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        Blogs
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Contact Us
        3. Reviews
        Market Snapshot
    LPT Realty

    Rebecca O'Leary

    +1(727) 418-5215 rebecca@englishaccentsellsfl.com

    Get My App